This is the VCE Honour Roll, listing every High Achiever result (study score of 40 or more) won by Victorian VCE students in 2021, along with their school and subject details.
1 | Arja, Kevin Daniel | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 40 |
2 | Bhowmik, Udayan | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 47 |
3 | Chin, Darcy Wei Esmaquel | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 40 |
4 | Grewal, Sumaer Singh | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 44 |
5 | Ho, Hieu Trong-Jason | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 46 |
6 | Hoang, Nam An | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 45 |
|
|||||
7 | Khan, Zaid Shamim | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 43 |
8 | Lay, Joshua Jong | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 48 |
9 | Leong, Kai Henn | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 40 |
10 | Louis, Leo | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 43 |
11 | Lye, Daniel Ern Zhe | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 43 |
12 | Mahajan, Shreyas | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 42 |
13 | More, Aaron John | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 44 |
14 | More, Nathan Robert | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 50 |
15 | Mujawar, Faisal | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 46 |
16 | Multani, Ramneekjot Singh | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 41 |
17 | Nguyen, Du-Simon | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 41 |
18 | Oon, Zhihao Anthony | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 45 |
19 | Patel, Kris Mukul | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 40 |
20 | Redhu, Dhruv Poojari | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 43 |
21 | Rho, Sung Joon Angus | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 44 |
22 | Rho, Sung Min Jeff | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 44 |
23 | San Buenaventura, Matt Dean | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 44 |
24 | Shakeel, Mohammad Sheraz | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 50 |
25 | Sharma, Anuj Kesho | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 40 |
26 | Sivakumar, Adit Vyomen | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 45 |
27 | Somarathna, Janindu Ashen | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 44 |
28 | Tahiliani, Lakshay | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 46 |
29 | Tan, Kar Way | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 40 |
30 | Wimalasuriya, Senith Lakvan | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 42 |
31 | Xiao, Tianyu | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 48 |
32 | Yu, Alexander | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 46 |
33 | Zheng, Qiyuan | Melbourne High School | South Yarra | Biology | 42 |